Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT WELCH 19/5:04.800 15.228 46.426 16.042 2 / 2
2 SEAN SCHULER 19/5:10.230 15.072 47.154 16.328 2 / 2
3 ADAM GARCIA 18/5:01.382 15.805 48.485 16.743 1 / 2
4 ED GAINES 18/5:03.280 16.050 48.668 16.849 2 / 2
5 MARC GIROUARD 18/5:11.754 16.080 50.023 17.320 2 / 2
6 DAVID WIECHENS 18/5:15.670 15.839 48.971 17.537 2 / 2
7 RYAN BURKHOLDER 18/5:15.813 16.624 51.353 17.545 1 / 2
8 STEVE KRIETE 17/5:01.129 17.006 51.679 17.713 1 / 2
9 STEWART MUNSON 17/5:07.188 16.985 51.886 18.070 1 / 2
10 SCOTT SCHULER 17/5:10.407 16.338 52.888 18.259 1 / 2
11 JAKE KELLEY 17/5:15.928 17.080 52.965 18.584 1 / 2
12 LUKE STEVENSON 16/5:08.899 16.798 53.012 19.306 2 / 2
13 NICHOLAS WATERSON 16/5:26.485 17.422 53.034 20.405 1 / 2
14 JOE STEVENSON 1/25.692 25.692 25.692 2 / 2
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT WELCH 19/5:18.260 15.790 48.129 16.751 2 / 2
2 CESAR KELLER 18/5:09.671 16.309 49.887 17.204 2 / 2
3 SEAN SCHULER 17/5:00.645 16.470 50.021 17.685 2 / 2
4 ADAM GARCIA 17/5:04.329 16.954 52.402 17.902 2 / 2
5 GARY STRUCKOFF 17/5:13.156 16.985 51.838 18.421 1 / 2
6 JOHN GLEAVES 16/5:04.538 17.807 55.284 19.034 1 / 2
7 NICHOLAS WATERSON 16/5:05.764 16.506 51.609 19.110 1 / 2
8 DAVID KRIETE 16/5:08.759 16.922 55.454 19.297 2 / 2
9 SHANE NATION 15/5:01.089 17.940 55.713 20.073 1 / 2
10 IVAN PEREZ 15/5:04.166 17.533 53.215 20.278 1 / 2
11 MADISON KELLY 15/5:19.555 19.179 59.874 21.304 1 / 2
12 DILLON REED 11/5:07.292 22.712 1:16.028 27.936 1 / 2
13 LUKE STEVENSON 8/2:57.089 18.546 59.455 22.136 2 / 2
14 JOE STEVENSON 1/18.438 18.438 18.438 2 / 2
Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CONNOR LIGHT 18/5:01.717 15.848 48.121 16.762 1 / 1
2 CESAR KELLER 18/5:09.412 16.406 50.112 17.190 1 / 1
3 BRAD DEAN 15/3:57.745 14.776 45.096 15.850 1 / 1
4 ROD RIPPEE DNS 1 / 1
5 DAVID WIECHENS DNS 1 / 1
Multi Class A
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CONNOR LIGHT 18/5:01.024 15.386 47.847 16.724 1 / 1
2 TONY RONEY 18/5:08.509 15.888 49.744 17.139 1 / 1
3 DAVID WIECHENS 17/5:04.739 16.215 49.850 17.926 1 / 1
4 STEWART MUNSON 17/5:09.109 16.731 51.951 18.183 1 / 1
5 MARC GIROUARD 17/5:15.182 16.511 51.285 18.540 1 / 1
6 BRAD DEAN 16/4:04.632 14.727 44.485 15.290 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYAN BURKHOLDER 16/5:06.340 17.345 53.666 19.146 1 / 1
2 SHANE NATION 15/5:16.553 13.134 53.974 21.104 1 / 1
3 IVAN PEREZ 12/4:34.918 19.799 1:02.195 22.910 1 / 1
4 MARK LIVESAY DNS 1 / 1
close X