Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
1:10 Stock 17.5 Stadium Truck (No Boost) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jimmy Mason 9 8 (2) 16/5:09.239 (2)
2 2Cesar Keller 10 9 (2) 16/5:16.198 (2)
3 3Austin Schaeffer 11 10 (2) 15/5:02.023 (2)
4 4Bobby Slawson 12 11 (1) 15/5:07.524 (1)
5 5Matt McGhee 13 12 (2) 15/5:07.442 (2)
6 6Lance Krueger 14 13 (1) 14/5:22.019 (1)
7 7Michael Smith 15 14 (1) 12/5:06.038 (1)
8 8Jacob Heitman 16 15 (1) 13/5:09.658 (2)
2
1:10 Stock 17.5 Stadium Truck (No Boost) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Richards 1 0 (1) 17/5:07.128 (1)
2 2Ryan Reavis 2 2 (2) 17/5:10.795 (2)
3 3Cole Henriksen 3 2 (1) 17/5:13.673 (1)
4 4Scotty Ernst 4 3 (2) 17/5:13.082 (2)
5 5Douglas Hobbs 5 4 (2) 17/5:16.627 (2)
6 6Daniel Stolte 6 5 (2) 16/5:00.205 (2)
7 7Jonathan Noon 7 6 (2) 16/5:06.123 (2)
8 8Matt Tormey 8 7 (1) 16/5:15.989 (1)
3
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lance Krueger 48 46 (1) 15/5:22.084 (1)
2 2Terran Baze 49 47 (1) 14/5:05.767 (1)
3 3Sean Robbins 50 48 (1) 14/5:10.385 (1)
4 4Steve Kriete 51 49 (1) 14/5:15.944 (1)
5 5Jacob Heitman 52 50 (1) 14/5:07.524 (2)
6 6Michael Smith 53 52 (2) 14/5:16.432 (2)
7 7Christian Hoefle 54 52 (1) 13/5:05.661 (1)
8 8David Kriete 55 54 (1) 13/5:17.375 (2)
9 9Madison Kelly 56 55 (1) 13/5:18.237 (2)
4
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt McGhee 39 35 (1) 16/5:17.188 (1)
2 2Jeff Kypta 40 36 (2) 16/5:15.479 (2)
3 3Austin Schaeffer 41 36 (1) 16/5:21.171 (1)
4 4Matt Ellingsworth 42 40 (2) 15/5:06.149 (2)
5 5Orlando Martinez 43 41 (1) 15/5:07.528 (1)
6 6Jack Dillow 44 42 (1) 15/5:11.688 (1)
7 7Shannon Caldwell 45 43 (1) 15/5:14.152 (1)
8 8Jason Grimes 46 45 (1) 15/5:19.243 (1)
9 9Kevin Cable 47 45 (2) 15/5:22.198 (2)
5
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Kocourek 30 24 (1) 16/5:05.818 (1)
2 2Brad Cunningham 31 26 (1) 16/5:07.048 (1)
3 3Coach Townsend 32 27 (2) 16/5:04.508 (2)
4 4Andy Lachance 33 28 (1) 16/5:09.713 (1)
5 5Jimmy Mason 34 30 (1) 16/5:10.087 (1)
6 6Kevin Day 35 31 (2) 16/5:08.599 (2)
7 7Ray Molett 36 32 (2) 16/5:10.922 (2)
8 8Tim Wiechens 37 34 (2) 16/5:12.671 (2)
9 9Kevin Hobbs 38 34 (1) 16/5:15.303 (1)
6
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bobby Slawson 21 16 (1) 16/5:00.632 (1)
2 2Mark Udell 22 18 (2) 17/5:15.933 (2)
3 3Conner Light 23 18 (1) 16/5:01.448 (1)
4 4Jake Ellingsworth 24 19 (2) 17/5:16.120 (2)
5 5Cesar Keller 25 20 (2) 17/5:16.360 (2)
6 6Kraig OBrien 26 20 (1) 16/5:02.105 (1)
7 7Brian Pflibsen 27 22 (2) 17/5:18.010 (2)
8 8Matt Tormey 28 22 (1) 16/5:04.003 (1)
9 9Josh Dill 29 23 (1) 16/5:04.793 (1)
7
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Kennedy 11 8 (2) 17/5:06.061 (2)
2 2Jonathan Noon 12 8 (1) 17/5:06.908 (1)
3 3William Jossens 13 9 (2) 17/5:06.923 (2)
4 4Scotty Ernst 14 10 (1) 17/5:09.702 (1)
5 5Ean Reilley 15 11 (1) 17/5:11.667 (1)
6 6Chad Stoub 16 13 (1) 17/5:18.113 (1)
7 7Daniel Stolte 17 14 (2) 17/5:10.620 (2)
8 8Jeremy Reilley 18 14 (1) 16/4:59.191 (1)
9 9Charlie Cavalier 19 15 (2) 17/5:12.276 (2)
10 10Alan Bachman 20 15 (1) 16/5:00.010 (1)
8
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dreighton Stoub 1 0 (1) 18/5:05.024 (2)
2 2Will Cushing 2 2 (1) 18/5:12.345 (1)
3 3Douglas Hobbs 3 2 (2) 18/5:14.933 (2)
4 4Cole Henriksen 4 3 (2) 18/5:17.116 (2)
5 5Cole Gierse 5 4 (2) 18/5:17.504 (2)
6 6Kaden Fuller 6 4 (1) 17/5:02.293 (1)
7 7Nick Richards 7 5 (1) 17/5:01.690 (2)
8 8Cody Mac 8 6 (2) 17/5:03.496 (2)
9 9Kyle Gannon 9 6 (1) 17/5:04.418 (1)
10 10Ryan Reavis 10 7 (1) 17/5:05.335 (1)
9
Pro2 Stock 17.5 2wd Sct (No Boost) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt McGhee 7 7 (1) 15/5:03.082 (1)
2 2Andy Lachance 8 7 (2) 15/5:03.083 (2)
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo 9 8 (1) 15/5:10.204 (1)
4 4Jason White 10 10 (1) 14/5:10.328 (1)
5 5Joseph Tuepker 11 11 (1) 13/5:02.401 (1)
6 6Kevin Hobbs 12 0/0.000
10
Pro2 Stock 17.5 2wd Sct (No Boost) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scotty Ernst 1 0 (1) 17/5:14.974 (1)
2 2Douglas Hobbs 2 2 (1) 16/5:05.975 (1)
3 3Ryan Reavis 3 3 (1) 16/5:06.971 (1)
4 4Bobby Slawson 4 4 (1) 16/5:13.014 (2)
5 5Matt Tormey 5 5 (1) 16/5:16.217 (1)
6 6Jake Ellingsworth 6 5 (2) 16/5:16.533 (2)
11
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Heitman 26 25 (1) 15/5:15.630 (1)
2 2Steve Kriete 27 27 (1) 15/5:16.896 (1)
3 3Michael Smith 28 27 (2) 14/5:01.035 (2)
4 4Jake Kelly 29 28 (2) 14/5:02.608 (2)
5 5Jeff Walsh 30 28 (1) 14/5:16.703 (1)
6 6Joseph Tuepker 31 30 (1) 13/5:00.735 (1)
7 7Ryan Walsh 32 31 (2) 13/5:21.705 (2)
8 8Jake Walsh 33 32 (2) 3/1:26.742 (2)
12
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Kocourek 18 14 (1) 16/5:00.076 (1)
2 2Orlando Martinez 19 16 (1) 16/5:02.599 (1)
3 3Austin Schaeffer 20 17 (1) 16/5:04.449 (1)
4 4Jeff Kypta 21 18 (2) 17/5:17.527 (2)
5 5Shannon Caldwell 22 21 (1) 16/5:05.207 (2)
6 6Jason White 23 22 (1) 16/5:05.692 (2)
7 7Jason Grimes 24 23 (1) 15/5:00.658 (2)
8 8Dennis Martinez 25 24 (1) 15/5:15.030 (1)
13
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Reilley 10 6 (1) 17/5:05.564 (1)
2 2Kyle Gannon 11 7 (2) 17/5:02.264 (2)
3 3Kaden Fuller 12 9 (1) 17/5:10.045 (1)
4 4Brian Pflibsen 13 10 (1) 17/5:10.899 (1)
5 5Ray Molett 14 11 (2) 17/5:05.548 (2)
6 6Tim Wiechens 15 11 (1) 17/5:14.306 (1)
7 7Mike Lyday 16 12 (1) 17/5:15.845 (1)
8 8Cesar Keller 17 14 (2) 17/5:12.620 (2)
14
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Layton 1 0 (1) 19/5:14.856 (2)
2 2Dreighton Stoub 2 2 (2) 18/5:03.336 (2)
3 3Ean Reilley 3 2 (1) 18/5:10.491 (1)
4 4Cody Mac 4 3 (1) 17/5:00.125 (1)
5 5Ryan Reavis 5 4 (1) 17/5:00.775 (1)
6 6Charlie Cavalier 6 4 (2) 17/5:01.138 (2)
7 7Kraig OBrien 7 5 (2) 17/5:01.147 (2)
8 8Alan Bachman 8 5 (1) 17/5:04.631 (1)
9 9Matt Tormey 9 6 (2) 17/5:01.230 (2)
15
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Scarsella 19 18 (1) 15/5:06.722 (1)
2 2Jason Grimes 20 18 (2) 15/5:12.683 (2)
3 3Jerry McMillen 21 19 (2) 15/5:24.445 (2)
4 4Christian Hoefle 22 21 (2) 13/5:00.212 (2)
5 5Jimmy Barrett 23 27 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
6 6Dan White 24 27 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
7 7Jason Nyikes 25 27 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8Jason Southard 26 27 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
16
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wayne Snider 10 9 (1) 17/5:11.874 (1)
2 2Brad Cunningham 11 10 (1) 17/5:11.985 (1)
3 3Jonathan Noon 12 10 (2) 17/5:14.021 (2)
4 4Matt Kocourek 13 11 (1) 17/5:17.258 (1)
5 5Kraig OBrien 14 13 (2) 16/5:09.231 (2)
6 6Coach Townsend 15 14 (2) 16/5:13.183 (2)
7 7Kevin Hobbs 16 16 (1) 16/5:13.880 (1)
8 8Craig Bryant 17 17 (1) 15/5:03.196 (1)
9 9Frank Prestigiacomo 18 17 (2) 15/5:11.850 (2)
17
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke 1 0 (1) 18/5:04.992 (2)
2 2Allen Horne 2 2 (2) 18/5:07.048 (2)
3 3Chad Karstens 3 2 (1) 18/5:12.535 (1)
4 4Jason Ruona 4 4 (2) 17/5:00.838 (2)
5 5Colton Kiefer 5 4 (1) 17/5:03.431 (1)
6 6Rod Rippee 6 5 (2) 17/5:03.029 (2)
7 7Scotty Ernst 7 6 (1) 17/5:06.806 (1)
8 8Scott McDonald 8 7 (1) 17/5:05.960 (2)
9 9Josh Dill 9 8 (1) 17/5:08.829 (2)
18
1:10 Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Root 8 7 (1) 17/5:00.949 (1)
2 2Zach Edenburn 9 8 (1) 17/5:06.417 (1)
3 3Mason Fuller 10 9 (1) 17/5:09.390 (1)
4 4Wesley Gifford 11 10 (1) 16/5:01.779 (1)
5 5Ryan McBee 12 11 (2) 15/5:11.850 (2)
6 6Tim Wiechens 13 12 (2) 15/5:14.331 (2)
7 7Chad Eubanks 14 15 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
19
1:10 Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jp Richards 1 0 (1) 18/5:04.018 (2)
2 2Brad Dean 2 2 (2) 18/5:06.952 (2)
3 3Max Flurer 3 2 (1) 18/5:12.382 (1)
4 4Dillon Caldwell 4 4 (1) 18/5:13.274 (1)
5 5Nate Jaskot 5 4 (2) 18/5:13.558 (2)
6 6Adam Rayls 6 6 (1) 18/5:17.345 (1)
7 7Rex Mathis 7 6 (2) 17/5:04.535 (2)
20
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wesley Gifford 56 53 (2) 16/5:03.688 (2)
2 2Chad Stoub 57 54 (1) 16/5:03.085 (1)
3 3Conner Light 58 54 (2) 16/5:04.433 (2)
4 4Brad Cunningham 59 56 (2) 16/5:09.962 (2)
5 5Jonah Thomas 60 58 (2) 16/5:11.623 (2)
6 6Ronnie Whitaker 61 59 (2) 15/5:01.250 (2)
7 7Craig Bryant 62 60 (2) 15/5:04.023 (2)
8 8Dustin Gossett 63 65 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9Jason Grimes 64 65 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
21
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Jossens 47 38 (2) 17/5:07.806 (2)
2 2Josh Dill 48 39 (2) 17/5:07.952 (2)
3 3Wayne Snider 49 40 (2) 17/5:08.030 (2)
4 4Charles Day 50 41 (2) 17/5:08.494 (2)
5 5Frankie Prestigiacomo 51 44 (2) 17/5:09.317 (2)
6 6Jacob Montgomery 52 47 (2) 17/5:12.255 (2)
7 7Chad Eubanks 53 48 (2) 17/5:12.457 (2)
8 8Tim Davis 54 52 (1) 16/5:01.642 (1)
9 9Ryan McBee 55 52 (2) 16/5:03.379 (2)
22
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rex Mathis 38 31 (1) 17/5:01.629 (1)
2 2Ashton Brewer 39 32 (2) 17/5:01.815 (2)
3 3Charlie Cavalier 40 32 (1) 17/5:04.146 (1)
4 4Kyle Kennedy 41 33 (2) 17/5:02.429 (2)
5 5Scott McDonald 42 34 (1) 17/5:03.056 (2)
6 6Scotty Ernst 43 35 (2) 17/5:04.017 (2)
7 7Kyle Gannon 44 35 (1) 17/5:04.725 (1)
8 8Luis Martinez 45 36 (1) 17/5:05.121 (1)
9 9Adam Rayls 46 37 (1) 17/5:06.141 (1)
23
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Gierse 29 24 (2) 18/5:12.443 (2)
2 2Colton Kiefer 30 24 (1) 18/5:14.177 (1)
3 3Bryce Nyikes 31 25 (1) 18/5:14.304 (1)
4 4Josh Wiechens 32 26 (2) 18/5:14.695 (2)
5 5Brad Abtey 33 27 (1) 18/5:15.162 (1)
6 6Jason Ruona 34 28 (1) 18/5:16.579 (1)
7 7Brad Dean 35 29 (1) 18/5:18.007 (1)
8 8Alex Gwin 36 30 (1) 17/5:01.607 (1)
9 9Matt Cline 37 31 (2) 17/5:01.595 (2)
24
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tommy Hinz 20 15 (2) 18/5:07.823 (2)
2 2Daimon Borkowicz 21 16 (1) 18/5:07.872 (1)
3 3Charlie Maiorana 22 17 (2) 18/5:08.208 (2)
4 4Will Cushing 23 18 (2) 18/5:09.480 (2)
5 5Chad Karstens 24 19 (1) 18/5:10.180 (1)
6 6Collin Weatherholt 25 20 (1) 18/5:10.875 (1)
7 7Austin Horne 26 22 (1) 18/5:11.661 (1)
8 8Nate Jaskot 27 23 (2) 18/5:11.994 (2)
9 9Zach Edenburn 28 23 (1) 18/5:14.098 (1)
25
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Paige 11 8 (1) 18/5:04.731 (1)
2 2Dillon Caldwell 12 9 (1) 18/5:04.870 (1)
3 3Matt Gosch 13 10 (2) 18/5:04.279 (2)
4 4Brad Shearer 14 10 (1) 18/5:04.963 (1)
5 5Carson Wernimont 15 11 (2) 18/5:04.301 (2)
6 6Chris Baumgartner 16 12 (2) 18/5:05.109 (2)
7 7Hunter Holmberg 17 13 (2) 18/5:05.301 (2)
8 8Aydin Horne 18 13 (1) 18/5:06.824 (1)
9 9Kyle Layton 19 15 (1) 18/5:07.267 (1)
26
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield 1 0 (2) 19/5:11.609 (2)
2 2Alex Kosciuszek 2 0 (1) 19/5:15.514 (1)
3 3Mason Fuller 3 2 (2) 19/5:15.327 (2)
4 4Tyler Jones 4 2 (1) 19/5:16.590 (1)
5 5Frank Root 5 3 (2) 18/5:00.965 (2)
6 6Brent Thielke 6 4 (2) 18/5:01.301 (2)
7 7Michael Twilling 7 5 (2) 18/5:02.309 (2)
8 8Max Flurer 8 7 (2) 18/5:03.698 (2)
9 9Jp Richards 9 7 (1) 18/5:04.308 (1)
10 10Allen Horne 10 8 (2) 18/5:03.806 (2)
27
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy Lachance 10 9 (2) 16/5:17.109 (2)
2 2Alan Bachman 11 10 (1) 16/5:04.515 (1)
3 3Jonah Thomas 12 11 (1) 16/5:16.780 (1)
4 4Steve Harrah 13 12 (2) 15/5:18.428 (2)
5 5Jerry McMillen 14 13 (2) 13/5:10.485 (2)
6 6Jake Kelly 15 14 (2) 13/5:17.094 (2)
7 7Kevin Cable 16 15 (2) 13/5:22.257 (2)
8 8Dan White 17 18 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
28
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek 1 0 (1) 17/5:03.464 (1)
2 2Austin Horne 2 0 (2) 17/5:04.220 (2)
3 3Kyle Layton 3 2 (1) 17/5:06.243 (1)
4 4Michael Twilling 4 2 (2) 17/5:06.867 (2)
5 5Brad Shearer 5 3 (2) 17/5:07.072 (2)
6 6Cole Henriksen 6 4 (2) 17/5:11.318 (2)
7 7Adam Rayls 7 5 (1) 17/5:11.633 (1)
8 8Matt Cline 8 7 (2) 17/5:18.626 (2)
9 9Charlie Maiorana 9 8 (2) 16/5:10.924 (2)
29
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronnie Whitaker 34 31 (2) 17/5:11.635 (2)
2 2Terran Baze 35 33 (2) 16/5:03.420 (2)
3 3Craig Bryant 36 33 (1) 16/5:07.998 (1)
4 4Jack Dillow 37 34 (1) 16/5:11.457 (2)
5 5Dennis Martinez 38 36 (2) 14/5:02.839 (2)
6 6Matt Kocourek 39 37 (1) 15/5:14.028 (1)
7 7Tony Scarsella 40 39 (1) 14/5:01.833 (1)
8 8Dustin Gossett 41 42 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
30
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Davis 26 22 (2) 18/5:13.879 (2)
2 2Luis Martinez 27 23 (1) 18/5:15.984 (1)
3 3Kraig OBrien 28 25 (1) 17/5:09.447 (1)
4 4Ashton Brewer 29 26 (2) 17/5:01.231 (2)
5 5Wesley Gifford 30 27 (2) 17/5:03.102 (2)
6 6Chad Eubanks 31 27 (1) 17/5:12.663 (1)
7 7Charles Day 32 30 (2) 17/5:09.605 (2)
8 8Ryan McBee 33 30 (1) 17/5:18.789 (1)
31
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Wiechens 18 14 (1) 18/5:04.101 (1)
2 2Kamryn Ayers 19 14 (2) 18/5:04.310 (2)
3 3Mason Fuller 20 16 (1) 18/5:04.923 (1)
4 4Matt Cline 21 16 (2) 18/5:05.242 (2)
5 5Zach Edenburn 22 18 (2) 18/5:09.124 (2)
6 6Frankie Prestigiacomo 23 18 (1) 18/5:09.329 (1)
7 7Scott McDonald 24 21 (1) 18/5:10.035 (1)
8 8Colton Kiefer 25 21 (2) 18/5:11.962 (2)
32
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 10 7 (2) 19/5:10.643 (2)
2 2Max Flurer 11 7 (1) 19/5:12.719 (1)
3 3Michael Paige 12 8 (2) 19/5:11.258 (2)
4 4Dillon Caldwell 13 8 (1) 19/5:13.415 (1)
5 5Collin Weatherholt 14 9 (1) 19/5:14.212 (1)
6 6Brad Shearer 15 10 (1) 19/5:16.556 (1)
7 7Chris Baumgartner 16 11 (1) 18/5:00.461 (1)
8 8Tyler Jones 17 13 (2) 18/5:02.191 (2)
33
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek 1 0 (2) 20/5:15.364 (2)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 0 (1) 19/5:01.823 (1)
3 3Brent Thielke 3 3 (2) 19/5:07.879 (2)
4 4Daimon Borkowicz 4 3 (1) 19/5:08.154 (1)
5 5Hunter Holmberg 5 4 (1) 19/5:08.326 (1)
6 6Michael Twilling 6 4 (2) 19/5:09.185 (2)
7 7Jp Richards 7 5 (2) 19/5:09.935 (2)
8 8Carson Wernimont 8 5 (1) 19/5:10.283 (1)
9 9Tommy Hinz 9 6 (1) 19/5:10.230 (2)
34
Pro4 Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Wiechens 1 0 (1) 17/5:14.052 (2)
2 2Steve Harrah 2 2 (1) 16/5:15.511 (1)
3 3Matt McGhee 3 2 (2) 15/5:01.188 (2)
4 4Jeff Kypta 4 3 (1) 16/5:25.722 (1)
5 5Jason White 5 4 (2) 15/5:07.583 (2)
6 6Sean Robbins 6 6 (1) 14/5:13.766 (1)
35
Jconcepts Spec (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rod Rippee 11 10 (2) 17/5:09.480 (2)
2 2Brad Abtey 12 10 (1) 17/5:17.104 (1)
3 3Wayne Snider 13 11 (2) 17/5:10.346 (2)
4 4Kamryn Ayers 14 11 (1) 17/5:17.159 (1)
5 5Mark Udell 15 13 (2) 17/5:15.738 (2)
6 6Scott McDonald 16 13 (1) 16/5:03.071 (1)
7 7Jacob Montgomery 17 14 (2) 17/5:16.582 (2)
8 8Ryan McBee 18 15 (1) 16/5:07.354 (1)
9 9Tony Scarsella 19 18 (1) 15/5:20.262 (1)
36
Jconcepts Spec (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aydin Horne 1 0 (1) 18/5:03.165 (2)
2 2Chris Baumgartner 2 2 (1) 18/5:06.962 (2)
3 3Frank Root 3 3 (1) 18/5:08.835 (2)
4 4Brad Dean 4 4 (1) 18/5:11.731 (1)
5 5Nate Jaskot 5 4 (2) 18/5:12.297 (2)
6 6Bryce Nyikes 6 5 (1) 18/5:12.693 (2)
7 7Cole Gierse 7 6 (1) 18/5:14.225 (2)
8 8Matt Gosch 8 8 (2) 17/5:02.814 (2)
9 9Josh Wiechens 9 8 (1) 17/5:09.403 (1)
10 10Alex Gwin 10 9 (1) 17/5:09.441 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 304
Drivers: 126
Total Race Laps 23,520
Total Race Time 123 hours, 22 minutes, 13 seconds
close X