Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1:10 Stock 17.5 Stadium Truck (No Boost) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Tormey
2 2Jonathan Noon
3 3Bobby Slawson
4 4Austin Schaeffer
5 5Lance Krueger
6 6Michael Smith
7 7Jacob Heitman
8 8Matt McGhee
2
1:10 Stock 17.5 Stadium Truck (No Boost) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Richards
2 2Cole Henriksen
3 3Ryan Reavis
4 4Scotty Ernst
5 5Douglas Hobbs
6 6Daniel Stolte
7 7Jimmy Mason
8 8Cesar Keller
3
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Dillow
2 2Lance Krueger
3 3Steve Kriete
4 4Jacob Heitman
5 5Kevin Cable
6 6Christian Hoefle
7 7Michael Smith
8 8David Kriete
9 9Madison Kelly
4
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bobby Slawson
2 2Kyle Kennedy
3 3Andy Lachance
4 4Matt McGhee
5 5Jeff Kypta
6 6Shannon Caldwell
7 7Jason Grimes
8 8Terran Baze
9 9Sean Robbins
5
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alan Bachman
2 2Conner Light
3 3Matt Tormey
4 4Coach Townsend
5 5Kevin Hobbs
6 6Austin Schaeffer
7 7Kevin Day
8 8Tim Wiechens
9 9Matt Ellingsworth
6
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Douglas Hobbs
2 2Daniel Stolte
3 3Kraig OBrien
4 4Josh Dill
5 5Matt Kocourek
6 6Mark Udell
7 7Jimmy Mason
8 8Cesar Keller
9 9Orlando Martinez
7
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Reavis
2 2Jonathan Noon
3 3Scotty Ernst
4 4Ean Reilley
5 5slippery
6 6William Jossens
7 7Jake Ellingsworth
8 8Brad Cunningham
9 9Brian Pflibsen
10 10Ray Molett
8
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dreighton Stoub
2 2Will Cushing
3 3Kaden Fuller
4 4Nick Richards
5 5Kyle Gannon
6 6Cole Henriksen
7 7Chad Stoub
8 8Jeremy Reilley
9 9Charlie Cavalier
10 10Cole Gierse
9
Pro2 Stock 17.5 2wd Sct (No Boost) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt McGhee
2 2Frank Prestigiacomo
3 3Andy Lachance
4 4Jason White
5 5Joseph Tuepker
6 6Scotty Ernst
7 7Douglas Hobbs
8 8Ryan Reavis
9 9Bobby Slawson
10 10Matt Tormey
11 11Jake Ellingsworth
10
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dennis Martinez
2 2Jacob Heitman
3 3Steve Kriete
4 4Jake Kelly
5 5Joseph Tuepker
6 6Michael Smith
7 7Ryan Walsh
8 8Jake Walsh
11
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Lyday
2 2Matt Kocourek
3 3Orlando Martinez
4 4Austin Schaeffer
5 5Jeff Kypta
6 6Jason White
7 7Jason Grimes
8 8Jeff Walsh
12
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Reavis
2 2Alan Bachman
3 3Brian Pflibsen
4 4Tim Wiechens
5 5Matt Tormey
6 6Kraig OBrien
7 7Shannon Caldwell
8 8Ray Molett
13
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Layton
2 2Ean Reilley
3 3slippery
4 4Jeremy Reilley
5 5Charlie Cavalier
6 6Kyle Gannon
7 7Kaden Fuller
8 8Cesar Keller
9 9Dreighton Stoub
14
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Scarsella
2 2Jason Grimes
3 3Jerry McMillen
4 4Christian Hoefle
5 5Jimmy Barrett
6 6Dan White
7 7Jason Nyikes
8 8Jason Southard
15
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott McDonald
2 2Josh Dill
3 3Brad Cunningham
4 4Jonathan Noon
5 5Kraig OBrien
6 6Coach Townsend
7 7Kevin Hobbs
8 8Craig Bryant
9 9Frank Prestigiacomo
16
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Chad Karstens
3 3Allen Horne
4 4Colton Kiefer
5 5Jason Ruona
6 6Scotty Ernst
7 7Wayne Snider
8 8Matt Kocourek
9 9Rod Rippee
17
1:10 Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Rayls
2 2Zach Edenburn
3 3Wesley Gifford
4 4Rex Mathis
5 5Ryan McBee
6 6Tim Wiechens
7 7Chad Eubanks
18
1:10 Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jp Richards
2 2Max Flurer
3 3Brad Dean
4 4Dillon Caldwell
5 5Nate Jaskot
6 6Frank Root
7 7Mason Fuller
19
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scotty Ernst
2 2Tim Davis
3 3Wesley Gifford
4 4Jonah Thomas
5 5Ronnie Whitaker
6 6Craig Bryant
7 7Dustin Gossett
8 8Jason Grimes
20
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott McDonald
2 2Luis Martinez
3 3Wayne Snider
4 4Charles Day
5 5Kyle Kennedy
6 6Ryan McBee
7 7Conner Light
8 8Brad Cunningham
21
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zach Edenburn
2 2Alex Gwin
3 3Josh Wiechens
4 4William Jossens
5 5Frankie Prestigiacomo
6 6Josh Dill
7 7Chad Stoub
8 8Chad Eubanks
22
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryce Nyikes
2 2Brad Abtey
3 3Jason Ruona
4 4Charlie Cavalier
5 5Ashton Brewer
6 6Matt Cline
7 7Cole Gierse
8 8Jacob Montgomery
23
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Horne
2 2Carson Wernimont
3 3Collin Weatherholt
4 4Colton Kiefer
5 5Rex Mathis
6 6Kyle Gannon
7 7Adam Rayls
8 8Nate Jaskot
24
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Jones
2 2Daimon Borkowicz
3 3Michael Twilling
4 4Chad Karstens
5 5Austin Horne
6 6Will Cushing
7 7Charlie Maiorana
8 8Matt Gosch
25
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek
2 2Michael Paige
3 3Dillon Caldwell
4 4Brad Shearer
5 5Aydin Horne
6 6Kyle Layton
7 7Tommy Hinz
8 8Hunter Holmberg
26
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mason Fuller
2 2Frank Root
3 3Ryan Maifield
4 4Brent Thielke
5 5Jp Richards
6 6Max Flurer
7 7Brad Dean
8 8Chris Baumgartner
27
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Henriksen
2 2Jonah Thomas
3 3Andy Lachance
4 4Steve Harrah
5 5Jerry McMillen
6 6Jake Kelly
7 7Kevin Cable
8 8Dan White
28
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek
2 2Kyle Layton
3 3Austin Horne
4 4Michael Twilling
5 5Adam Rayls
6 6Brad Shearer
7 7Matt Cline
8 8Charlie Maiorana
9 9Alan Bachman
29
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashton Brewer
2 2Ronnie Whitaker
3 3Craig Bryant
4 4Jack Dillow
5 5Terran Baze
6 6Dennis Martinez
7 7Tony Scarsella
8 8Dustin Gossett
30
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frankie Prestigiacomo
2 2Scott McDonald
3 3Kraig OBrien
4 4Tim Davis
5 5Ryan McBee
6 6Charles Day
7 7Wesley Gifford
8 8Matt Kocourek
31
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Holmberg
2 2Collin Weatherholt
3 3Chris Baumgartner
4 4Josh Wiechens
5 5Kamryn Ayers
6 6Luis Martinez
7 7Matt Cline
8 8Chad Eubanks
32
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Max Flurer
2 2Dillon Caldwell
3 3Michael Twilling
4 4Michael Paige
5 5Zach Edenburn
6 6Colton Kiefer
7 7Charlie Maiorana
8 8Tyler Jones
33
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield
2 2Alex Kosciuszek
3 3Daimon Borkowicz
4 4Carson Wernimont
5 5Tommy Hinz
6 6Brad Shearer
7 7Brent Thielke
8 8Jp Richards
9 9Mason Fuller
34
Pro4 Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Wiechens
2 2Steve Harrah
3 3Jeff Kypta
4 4Matt McGhee
5 5Jason White
6 6Sean Robbins
35
Jconcepts Spec (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Gierse
2 2Alex Gwin
3 3Wayne Snider
4 4Scott McDonald
5 5Rod Rippee
6 6Ryan McBee
7 7Mark Udell
8 8Jacob Montgomery
9 9Tony Scarsella
36
Jconcepts Spec (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aydin Horne
2 2Chris Baumgartner
3 3Frank Root
4 4Brad Dean
5 5Bryce Nyikes
6 6Nate Jaskot
7 7Josh Wiechens
8 8Brad Abtey
9 9Kamryn Ayers
10 10Matt Gosch
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 304
Drivers: 126
Total Race Laps 23,520
Total Race Time 123 hours, 22 minutes, 13 seconds
close X