Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
1:10 Stock 17.5 Stadium Truck (No Boost) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt McGhee
2 2Lance Krueger
3 3Bobby Slawson
4 4Cole Henriksen
5 5Michael Smith
6 6Jimmy Mason
7 7Douglas Hobbs
8 8Nick Richards
2
1:10 Stock 17.5 Stadium Truck (No Boost) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Stolte
2 2Scotty Ernst
3 3Jacob Heitman
4 4Jonathan Noon
5 5Austin Schaeffer
6 6Ryan Reavis
7 7Cesar Keller
8 8Matt Tormey
3
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 1/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shannon Caldwell
2 2Sean Robbins
3 3Kyle Gannon
4 4Nick Richards
5 5Cole Gierse
6 6Brian Pflibsen
7 7Charlie Cavalier
8 8Brad Cunningham
9 9Jimmy Mason
4
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 2/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Cable
2 2Jake Ellingsworth
3 3Kyle Kennedy
4 4Douglas Hobbs
5 5Jacob Heitman
6 6Matt McGhee
7 7Jeremy Reilley
8 8Matt Ellingsworth
9 9Andy Lachance
10 10Dreighton Stoub
5
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 3/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kaden Fuller
2 2William Jossens
3 3Chad Stoub
4 4Cole Henriksen
5 5Jason Grimes
6 6Conner Light
7 7Christian Hoefle
8 8Cesar Keller
9 9Ean Reilley
6
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 4/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kraig OBrien
2 2Daniel Stolte
3 3Kevin Hobbs
4 4Coach Townsend
5 5Josh Dill
6 6Lance Krueger
7 7Jonathan Noon
8 8Mark Udell
9 9Terran Baze
7
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 5/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Kypta
2 2Ryan Reavis
3 3Ray Molett
4 4Steve Kriete
5 5Jack Dillow
6 6Orlando Martinez
7 7Madison Kelly
8 8Matt Tormey
9 9Alan Bachman
10 10David Kriete
8
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 6/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1slippery
2 2Michael Smith
3 3Scotty Ernst
4 4Will Cushing
5 5Tim Wiechens
6 6Matt Kocourek
7 7Bobby Slawson
8 8Kevin Day
9 9Austin Schaeffer
9
Pro2 Stock 17.5 2wd Sct (No Boost) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bobby Slawson
2 2Douglas Hobbs
3 3Matt McGhee
4 4Matt Tormey
5 5Jason White
6 6Kevin Hobbs
10
Pro2 Stock 17.5 2wd Sct (No Boost) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Reavis
2 2Frank Prestigiacomo
3 3Scotty Ernst
4 4Andy Lachance
5 5Joseph Tuepker
11
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 1/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Kypta
2 2Michael Smith
3 3Jeremy Reilley
4 4Jason White
5 5Jake Walsh
6 6slippery
7 7Shannon Caldwell
8 8Jeff Walsh
12
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 2/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Tormey
2 2Orlando Martinez
3 3Jason Grimes
4 4Brian Pflibsen
5 5Kyle Layton
6 6Alan Bachman
7 7Tim Wiechens
8 8Jacob Heitman
13
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 3/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Kocourek
2 2Dennis Martinez
3 3Kyle Gannon
4 4Jake Ellingsworth
5 5Cesar Keller
6 6Mike Lyday
7 7Ryan Walsh
8 8Charlie Cavalier
14
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 4/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Schaeffer
2 2Ryan Reavis
3 3Kaden Fuller
4 4Jake Kelly
5 5Dreighton Stoub
6 6Kraig OBrien
7 7Joseph Tuepker
8 8Steve Kriete
9 9Ean Reilley
15
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Dill
2 2Jonathan Noon
3 3Craig Bryant
4 4Scotty Ernst
5 5Brad Cunningham
6 6Tony Scarsella
7 7Jason Ruona
8 8Coach Townsend
16
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Kocourek
2 2Jimmy Barrett
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo
4 4Jason Southard
5 5Dan White
6 6Jerry McMillen
7 7Wayne Snider
8 8Scott McDonald
17
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Horne
2 2Colton Kiefer
3 3Brent Thielke
4 4Christian Hoefle
5 5Chad Karstens
6 6Jason Nyikes
7 7Jason Grimes
8 8Kraig OBrien
9 9Rod Rippee
18
1:10 Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dillon Caldwell
2 2Adam Rayls
3 3Max Flurer
4 4Zach Edenburn
5 5Brad Dean
6 6Rex Mathis
7 7Michael Paige
8 8Frank Root
19
1:10 Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Wiechens
2 2Wesley Gifford
3 3Nate Jaskot
4 4Jp Richards
5 5Ryan McBee
6 6Chad Eubanks
7 7Mason Fuller
8 8Brad Shearer
20
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Michael Paige
3 3Jason Ruona
4 4Brad Dean
5 5Tim Davis
6 6Chris Baumgartner
7 7Cole Gierse
8 8Austin Horne
9 9Dustin Gossett
21
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Twilling
2 2Luis Martinez
3 3Jason Grimes
4 4Ronnie Whitaker
5 5Collin Weatherholt
6 6Brad Shearer
7 7Max Flurer
8 8Rex Mathis
9 9Ryan McBee
22
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Holmberg
2 2Will Cushing
3 3Colton Kiefer
4 4Brad Cunningham
5 5Matt Gosch
6 6Nate Jaskot
7 7Wesley Gifford
8 8Charlie Cavalier
9 9Jonah Thomas
23
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frankie Prestigiacomo
2 2Josh Wiechens
3 3Craig Bryant
4 4William Jossens
5 5Chad Stoub
6 6Mason Fuller
7 7Allen Horne
8 8Chad Eubanks
9 9Dillon Caldwell
24
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wayne Snider
2 2Scotty Ernst
3 3Carson Wernimont
4 4Daimon Borkowicz
5 5Kyle Kennedy
6 6Jacob Montgomery
7 7Ashton Brewer
8 8Bryce Nyikes
9 9Tyler Jones
25
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aydin Horne
2 2Ryan Maifield
3 3Adam Rayls
4 4Kyle Gannon
5 5Frank Root
6 6Alex Gwin
7 7Charles Day
8 8Jp Richards
9 9Alex Kosciuszek
26
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Chad Karstens
3 3Josh Dill
4 4Brad Abtey
5 5Tommy Hinz
6 6Matt Cline
7 7Conner Light
8 8Scott McDonald
9 9Zach Edenburn
27
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy Lachance
2 2Dan White
3 3Jake Kelly
4 4Michael Twilling
5 5Alex Kosciuszek
6 6Charlie Maiorana
7 7Alan Bachman
8 8Jerry McMillen
28
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Cable
2 2Brad Shearer
3 3Steve Harrah
4 4Matt Cline
5 5Jonah Thomas
6 6Cole Henriksen
7 7Austin Horne
8 8Adam Rayls
9 9Kyle Layton
29
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frankie Prestigiacomo
2 2Tyler Jones
3 3Dennis Martinez
4 4Alex Kosciuszek
5 5Wesley Gifford
6 6Charlie Maiorana
7 7Carson Wernimont
8 8Craig Bryant
30
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tommy Hinz
2 2Matt Cline
3 3Max Flurer
4 4Kraig OBrien
5 5Kamryn Ayers
6 6Ray Molett
7 7Dustin Gossett
8 8Terran Baze
31
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daimon Borkowicz
2 2Jp Richards
3 3Michael Twilling
4 4Luis Martinez
5 5Josh Wiechens
6 6Mason Fuller
7 7Brent Thielke
8 8Ronnie Whitaker
32
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott McDonald
2 2Ryan Maifield
3 3Colton Kiefer
4 4Dillon Caldwell
5 5Jacob Montgomery
6 6Jack Dillow
7 7Chad Eubanks
8 8Collin Weatherholt
9 9Zach Edenburn
33
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Paige
2 2Tony Scarsella
3 3Tim Davis
4 4Matt Kocourek
5 5Ryan McBee
6 6Ashton Brewer
7 7Chris Baumgartner
8 8Hunter Holmberg
9 9Charles Day
34
Pro4 Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason White
2 2Tim Wiechens
3 3Steve Harrah
4 4Matt McGhee
5 5Sean Robbins
6 6Jeff Kypta
35
Jconcepts Spec (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Root
2 2Mark Udell
3 3Nate Jaskot
4 4Cole Gierse
5 5Alex Gwin
6 6Scott McDonald
7 7Brad Abtey
8 8Aydin Horne
9 9Matt Gosch
36
Jconcepts Spec (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan McBee
2 2Wayne Snider
3 3Rod Rippee
4 4Tony Scarsella
5 5Bryce Nyikes
6 6Josh Wiechens
7 7Chris Baumgartner
8 8Jacob Montgomery
9 9Brad Dean
10 10Kamryn Ayers
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 304
Drivers: 126
Total Race Laps 23,520
Total Race Time 123 hours, 22 minutes, 13 seconds
close X