Mains Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9DAN JOHNSON 9 16/5:07.080 (2)
2 10JACK DILLOW 10 16/5:07.218 (1)
3 1CONNOR JOHNSON 11 16/5:08.192 (2)
4 2TIM WIECHENS 12 16/5:24.367 (1)
5 3RYAN SMITH 13 15/5:02.259 (2)
6 4JEFF WALSH 14 15/5:05.373 (2)
7 5DAVID KRIETE 15 15/5:06.410 (1)
8 6JERRY MCMILLEN 16 14/5:04.884 (2)
9 7MADISON KELLY 17 14/5:24.282 (2)
2
Mod 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JOSH WIECHENS 9 17/5:02.474 (2)
2 10RYAN MCBEE 10 17/5:10.186 (2)
3 1DAN JOHNSON 11 16/5:05.264 (2)
4 2JACK DILLOW 12 16/5:10.849 (1)
5 3CHRIS BAUMGARTNER 13 14/4:04.338 (2)
6 4TYLER LUTKE 14 1/17.633 (2)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9SCOTT LUCAS 9 18/5:16.779 (2)
2 10JEFF CHANDLER 10 17/5:13.363 (1)
3 1KEVIN VAN LEER 11 16/5:02.531 (1)
4 2DAVID KRIETE 12 16/5:05.235 (2)
5 3CONNOR JOHNSON 13 16/5:13.705 (2)
6 4JEFF WALSH 14 15/4:57.725 (1)
7 5JAKE KELLEY 15 15/5:05.390 (2)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BEDWELL 1 18/5:10.309 (2)
2 2BRIAN PFLIBSEN 2 18/5:14.352 (2)
3 3VANJA VUJKOVIC 3 18/5:14.566 (2)
4 4CESAR KELLER 4 17/5:01.022 (2)
5 5KEN SCHUELER 5 17/5:03.699 (2)
6 6RYAN MCBEE 6 17/5:06.726 (2)
7 7KEVIN VAN LEER 7 17/5:11.230 (2)
8 8GARY STRUCKOFF 8 17/5:17.078 (2)
5
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ARNOLD 1 15/5:15.719 (1)
2 2NICHOLAS WATERSON 2 15/5:16.637 (1)
3 3KADAN MORRIS 3 13/5:16.327 (2)
4 4RYAN WALSH 4 13/5:16.703 (1)
5 5WALKER SMITH 5 12/5:06.000 (1)
6 6BRENDAN BEDWELL 6 11/5:24.282 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROD RIPPEE 1 19/5:07.613 (2)
2 2MATT WELCH 2 19/5:16.526 (1)
3 3VANJA VUJKOVIC 3 18/5:03.274 (2)
4 4CESAR KELLER 4 18/5:03.320 (2)
5 5CHRIS GIERSE 5 18/5:08.953 (2)
6 6TIM WIECHENS 6 18/5:10.186 (1)
7 7KEN SCHUELER 7 18/5:11.931 (1)
8 8RYAN MCBEE 8 18/5:12.788 (2)
7
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VANJA VUJKOVIC 1 17/5:10.674 (2)
2 2JEFF WALSH 2 16/5:20.322 (2)
3 3MIKE ARNOLD 3 15/5:10.867 (2)
4 4JERRY MCMILLEN 4 15/5:17.786 (2)
8
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD DEAN 1 19/5:07.823 (2)
2 2NATE JASKOT 2 19/5:13.797 (2)
3 3COLE GIERSE 3 18/5:00.258 (1)
4 4CODY MCCLENAHAN 4 18/5:02.962 (1)
5 5ROD RIPPEE 5 18/5:05.089 (1)
6 6JOHN PIANT 6 18/5:16.670 (2)
7 7SCOTT MCDONALD 7 18/5:17.536 (2)
8 8CONNOR LIGHT 8 17/5:01.271 (1)
9
Mod Pro4 4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GIERSE 1 18/5:07.885 (2)
2 2TIM WIECHENS 2 17/5:03.013 (1)
3 3JEFF CHANDLER 3 17/5:16.023 (1)
4 4JAKE KELLEY 4 16/5:11.975 (1)
10
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD DEAN 1 20/5:07.498 (2)
2 2NATE JASKOT 2 20/5:19.629 (2)
3 3TYLER LUTKE 3 19/5:11.565 (2)
4 4JOSH WIECHENS 4 18/5:00.920 (1)
5 5JACK DILLOW 5 18/5:10.600 (1)
6 6SCOTT MCDONALD 6 18/5:12.259 (2)
7 7SCOTT LUCAS 7 17/5:00.937 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,761
Total Race Time 19 hours, 36 minutes, 29 seconds
close X