Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ARNOLD
2 2NICHOLAS WATERSON
3 3RYAN WALSH
4 4KADAN MORRIS
5 5WALKER SMITH
6 6BRENDAN BEDWELL
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY STRUCKOFF
2 2JACK DILLOW
3 3RYAN SMITH
4 4DAVID KRIETE
5 5CONNOR JOHNSON
6 6JEFF WALSH
7 7JERRY MCMILLEN
8 8MADISON KELLY
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CESAR KELLER
2 2VANJA VUJKOVIC
3 3KEN SCHUELER
4 4BRIAN PFLIBSEN
5 5RYAN MCBEE
6 6CHRIS BEDWELL
7 7TIM WIECHENS
8 8KEVIN VAN LEER
9 9DAN JOHNSON
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM WIECHENS
2 2CHRIS GIERSE
3 3SCOTT LUCAS
4 4JEFF CHANDLER
5 5DAVID KRIETE
6 6JEFF WALSH
7 7CONNOR JOHNSON
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WELCH
2 2ROD RIPPEE
3 3CESAR KELLER
4 4KEN SCHUELER
5 5VANJA VUJKOVIC
6 6KEVIN VAN LEER
7 7JAKE KELLEY
8 8RYAN MCBEE
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF WALSH
2 2MIKE ARNOLD
3 3VANJA VUJKOVIC
4 4JERRY MCMILLEN
7
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROD RIPPEE
2 2CONNOR LIGHT
3 3SCOTT MCDONALD
4 4RYAN MCBEE
5 5JACK DILLOW
6 6DAN JOHNSON
7 7TYLER LUTKE
8
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE GIERSE
2 2BRAD DEAN
3 3CODY MCCLENAHAN
4 4NATE JASKOT
5 5JOHN PIANT
6 6JOSH WIECHENS
7 7CHRIS BAUMGARTNER
9
Mod Pro4 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GIERSE
2 2TIM WIECHENS
3 3JEFF CHANDLER
4 4JAKE KELLEY
10
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD DEAN
2 2NATE JASKOT
3 3JOSH WIECHENS
4 4JACK DILLOW
5 5TYLER LUTKE
6 6SCOTT LUCAS
7 7SCOTT MCDONALD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,761
Total Race Time 19 hours, 36 minutes, 29 seconds
close X