Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Arnold
2 2Nicholas Waterson
3 3Ryan Walsh
4 4Kadan Morris
5 5Walker Smith
6 6Brendan Bedwell
2
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary Struckoff
2 2Jack Dillow
3 3Ryan Smith
4 4David Kriete
5 5Connor Johnson
6 6Jeff Walsh
7 7Jerry McMillen
8 8Madison Kelly
3
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cesar Keller
2 2Vanja Vujkovic
3 3Ken Schueler
4 4Brian Pflibsen
5 5Ryan McBee
6 6Chris Bedwell
7 7Tim Wiechens
8 8Kevin Van Leer
9 9Dan Johnson
4
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Wiechens
2 2Chris Gierse
3 3Scott Lucas
4 4Jeff Chandler
5 5David Kriete
6 6Jeff Walsh
7 7Connor Johnson
5
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Welch
2 2Rod Rippee
3 3Cesar Keller
4 4Ken Schueler
5 5Vanja Vujkovic
6 6Kevin Van Leer
7 7Jake Kelley
8 8Ryan McBee
6
1:10 Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Walsh
2 2Mike Arnold
3 3Vanja Vujkovic
4 4Jerry McMillen
7
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rod Rippee
2 2Connor Light
3 3Scott McDonald
4 4Ryan McBee
5 5Jack Dillow
6 6Dan Johnson
7 7Tyler Lutke
8
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Gierse
2 2Brad Dean
3 3Cody Mac
4 4Nate Jaskot
5 5John Piant
6 6Josh Wiechens
7 7Chris Baumgartner
9
Pro4 Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Gierse
2 2Tim Wiechens
3 3Jeff Chandler
4 4Jake Kelley
10
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Dean
2 2Nate Jaskot
3 3Josh Wiechens
4 4Jack Dillow
5 5Tyler Lutke
6 6Scott Lucas
7 7Scott McDonald
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,761
Total Race Time 19 hours, 36 minutes, 29 seconds
close X