Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Kuklinski 17 16/5:14.416 (1)
2 2Mike Haas 18 16/5:15.040 (1)
3 3Connor Johnson 19 15/5:09.094 (1)
4 4Josh Hoffman 20 15/5:16.630 (2)
5 5Chris Heaps 21 14/5:13.583 (2)
6 6Ben Potter 22 3/1:07.885 (1)
7 7Vanja Vujkovic 23
2
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Dillow 17 17/5:15.799 (1)
2 2Kyle Kennedy 18 16/5:10.930 (1)
3 3Jeff Chandler 19 16/5:14.674 (1)
4 4Rob Geisinger 20 15/5:09.836 (1)
3
Novice B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keegan Gabor 9 11/5:04.437 (1)
2 2Malcom Townsend 10 11/5:27.794 (2)
3 3Blake Lively 11 10/5:14.615 (2)
4 4Leigh Heaps 12 10/5:30.756 (2)
5 5Bennet Lawson 13 10/5:31.704 (1)
4
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dennis Martinez 9 17/5:09.760 (2)
2 2Dan Johnson 10 17/5:09.955 (2)
3 3Lee Robb 11 17/5:14.911 (1)
4 4Stewart Munson 12 17/5:15.344 (1)
5 5Lionel Lawson 13 15/5:04.723 (2)
5
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Van Leer 9 18/5:16.838 (1)
2 2Josh Dill 10 17/5:02.158 (1)
3 3Jack Dillow 11 17/5:11.204 (1)
4 4Craig Bryant 12 17/5:12.731 (2)
5 5Marc Girouard 13 17/5:16.282 (1)
6 6Lionel Lawson 14 16/5:05.930 (1)
7 7Steve Kriete 15 16/5:06.681 (1)
8 8David Kriete 16 16/5:13.128 (1)
9 9Vanja Vujkovic Bump-Up
10 10Chris Kuklinski Bump-Up
6
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Dave Farmer 2 15/5:09.114 (1)
2 3Jake Kelley 3 15/5:10.593 (1)
7
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Svejkosky 9 18/5:02.191 (2)
2 2Ed Gaines 10 18/5:02.417 (2)
3 3Brian Pflibsen 11 18/5:03.380 (1)
4 4Conner Light 12 18/5:13.270 (1)
5 5Josh Dill 13 18/5:19.985 (2)
6 6Kirk Eidel 14 17/5:00.264 (1)
7 7Ray Molett 15 17/5:03.028 (2)
8 8Trevor Williams 16 17/5:09.075 (1)
9 9Jack Dillow Bump-Up
10 10Kyle Kennedy Bump-Up
8
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Gierse 9 18/5:15.764 (2)
2 2Emilio Gomez 10 18/5:16.733 (1)
3 3Jack Dillow 11 17/5:00.004 (2)
4 4Paul Svejkosky 12 17/5:04.625 (1)
5 5Lee Robb 13 17/5:06.765 (2)
6 6Jeff Chandler 14 17/5:13.382 (2)
7 7Chris Kuklinski 15 15/5:17.193 (1)
8 8Ryan Hensley 16 12/5:11.694 (1)
9 9Mark Lee Jr 17 12/5:14.087 (2)
10 10Sirlytk Redd 19 10/3:16.091 (2)
9
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Lively 1 16/5:05.034 (2)
2 2John Gleaves 2 15/5:11.162 (1)
3 3Lucus Gabor 3 14/5:07.478 (2)
4 4Ben Potter 4 14/5:08.168 (2)
5 5Bryce Farmer 5 14/5:10.180 (2)
6 6Rodney Gabor 6 13/5:05.748 (2)
7 7Mark Potter 7 12/5:13.194 (2)
8 8Chris Courtois 8 12/5:22.948 (1)
9 9Keegan Gabor Bump-Up
10 10Leigh Heaps Bump-Up
10
1:10 13.5 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Coach Townsend 1 17/5:31.041 (1)
2 2Marc Girouard 2 16/5:12.909 (2)
3 3David Kriete 3 16/5:15.645 (2)
4 5Chris Heaps 5 14/5:04.506 (2)
5 6Connor Johnson 6 14/5:10.208 (2)
11
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1cody mac 1 19/5:06.915 (1)
2 2Cesar Keller 2 18/5:00.815 (2)
3 3Brian Pflibsen 3 18/5:02.238 (2)
4 4Ray Molett 4 18/5:04.673 (2)
5 5Conner Light 5 18/5:05.345 (2)
6 6Ed Gaines 6 18/5:08.702 (2)
7 7Mike Marshall 7 18/5:12.111 (1)
8 8Dan Johnson 8 18/5:16.069 (1)
9 9Josh Dill Bump-Up
10 10Craig Bryant Bump-Up
12
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Baumgartner 1 20/5:12.308 (1)
2 2Nate Jaskot 2 20/5:14.451 (1)
3 3Brad Dean 3 20/5:14.508 (2)
4 4Matt Gosch 4 19/5:03.461 (2)
5 5Rod Rippee 5 19/5:11.495 (1)
6 6Colton Kiefer 6 19/5:13.548 (1)
7 7Josh Wiechens 7 19/5:13.691 (2)
8 8Cole Gierse 8 19/5:15.949 (1)
9 9Conner Light Bump-Up
10 10Brian Pflibsen Bump-Up
13
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cesar Keller 1 19/5:02.053 (1)
2 2Ray Molett 2 19/5:08.793 (2)
3 3Kevin Van Leer 3 19/5:11.203 (2)
4 4Vanja Vujkovic 4 19/5:11.804 (2)
5 5Chris Gierse 5 19/5:12.187 (1)
6 6Mike Marshall 6 19/5:12.239 (2)
7 7Coach Townsend 7 18/5:04.574 (2)
8 8Emilio Gomez 8 18/5:15.958 (1)
9 9Dennis Martinez Bump-Up
10 10Stewart Munson Bump-Up
14
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Dean 1 20/5:00.030 (1)
2 2Colton Kiefer 2 20/5:04.914 (2)
3 3Nate Jaskot 3 20/5:05.985 (1)
4 4Matt Gosch 4 20/5:08.749 (2)
5 5Cole Gierse 5 20/5:11.990 (2)
6 6Josh Wiechens 6 20/5:14.990 (2)
7 7Craig Bryant 7 18/5:00.412 (1)
8 8Lou Colmo 8 18/5:06.753 (2)
9 9Chris Gierse Bump-Up
10 10Emilio Gomez Bump-Up
15
Pro4 Mod 4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Welch 1 18/5:12.921 (2)
2 2Jake Kelley 2 17/5:13.066 (2)
3 3Steve Harrah 3 16/5:03.882 (2)
4 4Stewart Munson 4 16/5:11.263 (2)
5 5Dave Farmer 5 15/5:00.820 (1)
6 6Mike Branham 6 15/5:03.926 (2)
7 7Bryce Farmer 7 15/5:12.780 (1)
8 8Ben Potter 8 14/5:07.611 (2)
9 9Steve Courtois 9 13/5:02.697 (1)
10 10Mark Livesay 10 11/5:26.949 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 107
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 5,616
Total Race Time 30 hours, 1 minute, 35 seconds
close X