Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryce Farmer
2 2Bennet Lawson
3 3Blake Lively
4 4Ben Potter
5 5Lucus Gabor
6 6Rodney Gabor
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Gleaves
2 2Keegan Gabor
3 3Malcom Townsend
4 4Chris Courtois
5 5Mark Potter
6 6Leigh Heaps
7 7Cody Lively
3
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Connor Johnson
2 7Chris Kuklinski
3 8Ben Potter
4 1Josh Hoffman
5 4Steve Kriete
6 2Chris Heaps
7 6Lionel Lawson
4
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Kevin Van Leer
2 3Vanja Vujkovic
3 8Dan Johnson
4 9Mike Haas
5 1Jack Dillow
6 2Craig Bryant
7 4David Kriete
8 6Marc Girouard
5
1:10 Stock 17.5 2wd Buggy (No Boost) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Mike Marshall
2 4Ed Gaines
3 5cody mac
4 6Ray Molett
5 9Cesar Keller
6 10Brian Pflibsen
7 2Conner Light
8 7Josh Dill
6
Pro2 Mod 2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jake Kelley
2 2Steve Harrah
3 3Dave Farmer
4 4Mark Livesay
7
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Jack Dillow
2 7Rob Geisinger
3 9Ray Molett
4 1Trevor Williams
5 2Kyle Kennedy
6 11Jeff Chandler
8
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Rod Rippee
2 3Brian Pflibsen
3 1Josh Dill
4 4Conner Light
5 6Paul Svejkosky
6 8Kirk Eidel
7 5Ed Gaines
9
1:10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Matt Gosch
2 9Cole Gierse
3 10Josh Wiechens
4 5Chris Baumgartner
5 8Brad Dean
6 6Nate Jaskot
7 1Colton Kiefer
10
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Stewart Munson
2 3Emilio Gomez
3 7Lionel Lawson
4 1Dennis Martinez
5 5Lee Robb
6 6Dan Johnson
11
1:10 13.5 4wd Blinky (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Chris Gierse
2 5Coach Townsend
3 7Cesar Keller
4 6Vanja Vujkovic
5 8Mike Marshall
6 9Ray Molett
7 1Kevin Van Leer
12
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Dillow
2 3Ryan Hensley
3 4Jeff Chandler
4 5Craig Bryant
5 10Mark Lee Jr
6 11Sirlytk Redd
7 12Lee Robb
8 6Chris Kuklinski
9 8Emilio Gomez
13
1:10 Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Dean
2 2Kirk Eidel
3 3Chris Gierse
4 5Nate Jaskot
5 8Cole Gierse
6 6Matt Gosch
7 9Josh Wiechens
8 4Colton Kiefer
9 7Lou Colmo
10 10Paul Svejkosky
14
1:10 13.5 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Connor Johnson
2 2Marc Girouard
3 3Chris Heaps
4 5David Kriete
5 6Coach Townsend
15
Pro4 Mod 4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Welch
2 2Stewart Munson
3 3Jake Kelley
4 4Ben Potter
5 5Steve Harrah
6 6Steve Courtois
7 7Mike Branham
8 8Bryce Farmer
9 9Dave Farmer
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smac Trac
Registrations Entries: 107
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 5,616
Total Race Time 30 hours, 1 minute, 35 seconds
close X